Price: $229.99$119.99

Catalog Color:

Size: Standard Size Custom Size

Original $19.99, now $11.99! 6+ measurements required for a perfect fit!
Please carefully follow our How to Measure guide when taking measurements.

Mid-Shoulder to Bust Point:
Back Shoulder Width:
Bust:
Waist:
Hips:
Hollow to Hem:
Shoe Height:
This Dress Belongs to:


Quantity: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Add to Showroom


Style Details:
Fabric:Chiffon, Lace
Sizes Available: 2-26W, Made to Measure
Processing Time: View Our Time Range.
Built-in Bras: YES    Fish Bones: YES


Model 0917930
Model 0917933
Model 0117909
Model 0117879
Model 0117877
Model 0117640
Model 0117607
Model 0917929
Model 0117615
Model 0119036
Model 0119035
Model 0117642
Model 0117912
Model 0117910
Model 0117914
Model 0117623
Model 0117860
Model 0117851
Model 0117676
Model 0117656
Model 0117652
Model 0117911
Model 0117635
Model 0117869
Model 0117881
Model 0117684
Model 0117913
Model 0117665
Model 0117866
Model 0117916
Model 0117605
Model 0114016
Model 0114002
Model 0116054
Model 0117184
Model 0119051
Model 0917932
Model 0917934
Model 0119037
Model 0117908
Model 0117921
Model 0117034
Model 0117028
Model 0117063
Model 0117008
Model 0117871
Model 0117644
Model 0117654
Model 0117625
Model 0119038
Model 0118171
Model 0118031
Model 0117901
Model 0117917
Model 0918170
Model 0118066
Model 0118080
Model 0118068
Model 0118065
Model 0118082
Model 0118078
Model 0118079
Model 0118077
Model 0118004
Model 0118015
Model 0118011
Model 0118022
Model 0118020
Model 0118021
Model 0118033
Model 0118038
Model 0118042
Model 0118045
Model 0118046
Model 0118048
Model 0118089
Model 0119062
Model 0119063
Model 0119064
Model 0118202
Model 0118204
Model 0118205
Model 0118206
Model 0118207
Model 0118208
Model 0118209
Model 0118210
Model 0118211
Model 0118213
Model 0118223
Model 0118224
Model 0118227
Model 0118228
Model 0118229
Model 0118230
Model 0118231
Model 0118232
Model 0118233
Model 0118235
Model 0118237
Model 0118238
Model 0118242
Model 0118243
Model 0118246
Model 0118247
Model 0118248
Model 0118250
Model 0118252
Model 0118254
Model 0118203
Model 0118257
Model 0118255
Model 0117015
Model 0118335
Model 0118320
Model 0118321
Model 0118369
Model 0118311
Model 0118313
Model 0118306
Model 0118304
Model 0118331
Model 0118334
Model 0118364
Model 0118365
Model 0118330
Model 0118327
Model 0118366
Model 0118332
Model 0118368
Model 0118324
Model 0118336
Model 0118307
Model 0118315
Model 0118316
Model 0118379
Model 0118318
Model 0118312
Model 0118337
Model 0119045
Model 0118370
Model 0114776
Model 0114979
Model 0114986
Model 0117022
Model 0117026
Model 0117613
Model 0117637
Model 0117679
Model 0117689
Model 0117885
Model 0117915
Model 0117919
Model 0117920
Model 0119039
Model 0118032
Model 0118081
Model 0118367
Model 0118363
Model 0118361
Model 0118381
Model 0118283
Model 0118284
Model 0118289
Model 0118290
Model 0118293
Model 0118298
Model 0118378
Model 0118281
Model 0118285
Model 0118362
Model 0118287
Model B04776
Model B08331
Model B08333
Model B08367
Model B09012
Model B13617
Model B13618
Model B13619
Model B13620
Model B13621
Model B13622
Model B13623
Model B13624
Model B13625
Model B13626
Model B13627
Model B13628
Model B13629
Model B13630
Model B13632
Model B13633
Model B13634
Model B13635
Model B13636
Model B13637
Model B13638
Model B13639
Model B13640
Model B13641
Model B13642
Model B13649
Model B13654
Model B13656
Model B13663
Model B13665
Model B07681
Model B08222
Model B08304
Model B08312
Model B08313
Model B08316
Model B08330
Model B08332
Model B08334
Model B08364
Model B08368
Model B08370
Model B08380
Model B13610
Model B13611
Model B13612
Model B13613
Model B13614
Model B13643
Model B13644
Model B13645
Model B13646
Model B13647
Model B13648
Model B13650
Model B13651
Model B13652
Model B13653
Model B13655
Model B13657
Model B13658
Model B13659
Model B13660
Model B13661
Model B13662
Model B13664
Model B13666
Model B13667
Model B13668
Model B13669
Model B13670
Model B13671
Model B13672
Model B13673
Model B03000
Model B03002
Model B03003
Model B03004
Model B03005
Model B03006
Model B03007
Model B03008
Model B03009
Model B03011
Model B03012
Model B03013
Model B03015
Model B03016
Model B03017
Model B03018
Model B03019
Model B03020
Model B03021
Model B03022
Model B03023
Model B03024
Model B03025
Model B03026
Model B03027
Model B03028
Model B03029
Model B03030
Model B03031
Model B03032
Model B03034
Model B03035
Model B03036
Model 0113091
Model 0113093
Model 0113094
Model 0113095
Model 0113096
Model 0113097
Model 0113100
Model 0113101
Model 0113102
Model 0113103
Model 0113104
Model 0113105
Model 0113106
Model 0113107
Model 0113108
Model 0113109
Model 0113110
Model 0113112
Model 0113113
Model 0113114
Model 0113115
Model 0113116
Model 0113117
Model 0113118
Model 0113119
Model 0113120
Model 0113122
Model 0113123
Model 0113124
Model 0113126
Model 0113127
Model 0113128
Model 0113129
Model 0113130
Model 0113131
Model 0113132
Model 0113133
Model 0113134
Model 0113135
Model 0113136
Model 0113137
Model 0113138
Model 0113139
Model 0113140
Model 0113142
Model 0113144
Model 0113145
Model 0113146
Model 0113147
Model 0113148
Model 0113149
Model 0113151
Model 0113152
Model 0113153
Model 0113154
Model 0113155
Model 0113156
Model 0113157
Model 0113158
Model 0113159
Model 0113160
Model 0113161
Model 0113162
Model 0113163
Model 0113164
Model 0113165
Model 0113166
Model 0113167
Model 0113168
Model 0113169
Model 0113170
Model 0113171
Model 0113172
Model 0113173
Model 0113174
Model 0113175
Model 0113178
Model 0113179
Model 0113180
Model 0113181
Model 0113182
Model 0113183
Model 0113184
Model 0113185
Model 0113186
Model 0113187
Model 0113188
Model 0113189
Model 0113190
Model 0113191
Model 0113192
Model 0113193
Model 0113194
Model 0113195
Model 0113196
Model 0113197
Model 0113198
Model 0113199
Model 0113200
Model 0113201
Model 0113202
Model 0113203
Model 0113204
Model 0113205
Model 0113206
Model 0113207
Model 0113208
Model 0113209
Model 0113210
Model 0113211
Model 0113212
Model 0113213
Model 0113214
Model 0113215
Model 0113216
Model 0113217
Model B50013
Model B50014
Model B50015
Model B50016
Model B50017
Model B50018
Model B50019
Model B50020
Model B50021
Model B50022
Model B50025
Model B50030
Model B50032
Model B50033
Model B50035
Model B50036
Model B50037
Model B50039
Model B50040
Model B50041
Model B50048
Model B50049
Model B50051
Model B50052
Model B50053
Model B50054
Model B50056
Model B50057
Model B50059
Model B50061
Model B50064
Model B50065
Model B50066
Model B50067
Model B50068
Model B50069
Model B50070
Model B50071
Model B50072
Model B50073
Model B50074
Model B50075
Model B50076
Model B50077
Model B50078
Model B50079
Model B50080
Model B50082
Model B50083
Model B50084
Model B50085
Model B50086
Model B50087
Model B50088
Model B50089
Model B50090
Model B50091
Model B50092
Model B50094
Model B50095
Model B50096
Model B50097
Model B50098
Model B50099
Model B50100
Model B50101
Model B50102
Model B50103
Model B50104
Model B50105
Model B50106
Model B50107
Model B50108
Model B50109
Model B50110
Model B50111
Model B50112
Model B50113
Model B50114
Model B50115
Model B50116
Model B50117
Model B50118
Model B50119
Model B50120
Model B50121
Model B50122
Model B50123
Model B50124
Model B50125
Model B50126
Model B50127
Model B53387
Model B53388
Model B53389
Model B53390
Model B53391
Model B53392
Model B53394
Model B53395
Model B53396
Model B53397
Model B53398
Model B53399
Model B53400
Model B53401
Model B53402
Model B53403
Model B53404
Model B53405
Model B53406
Model B53407
Model B53408
Model B53409
Model B53410
Model B53418
Model B53419
Model B53421
Model B53422
Model B53423

Get to know a little more about us and our beautiful dresses.
Want to know the difference between a designer gown and our gowns?
Watch this video to know the best way to choose your size.
With over 60 colours available the choice is all yours.

Pictures often distort the colors, so it is recommended that you order our color swatches to view the colors in person. When you are ready to order the dresses, please also purchase them in one order to avoid dye lot variations.

Different bridal companies usually run different sizes, so please make sure you compare your body measurements with our size chart before choosing the size. If you don’t find a perfect standard size, you can have your dress made to measure too.

Refer to our real weddings for ideas/inspirations on what dresses suit your girls.

*It is advised that all dresses from the same bridal party are purchased in one order to avoid color variations. If you are purchasing dresses separately, please make sure that each order number is emailed to us IMMEDIATELY after a bridesmaid completes her order. This way all your orders will be ON HOLD until the last girl places her order. Please also try to complete all orders within 1 week and REMEMBER to notify us when all orders are placed so that the production can be started.


We recommend you to have your dress custom sized. By requesting 6+ detailed measurements,we guarantee you a perfect fit!
IMPORTANT NOTES
1
Please carefully follow our “How To Measure” guide, and find a friend or family help you take the measurements. Just measure everything 2-3 times to be certain.
2
Ideally, you should take off everything except your underwear to get an accurate measurement.
3
No need to find a seamstress, because our measuring guide is very easy to follow. Plus, seamstresses usually take the measurements without referring to our guide, which might result in a poor fit.
Measurements requested:
  • Back Shoulder Width
    This is the distance from the edge of the left shoulder across to the prominent neck bone located at the center of the back of the neck continuing to the edge of the right shoulder.

    How to Measure

    Place the tape on "top" of the shoulders. Measure from the edge of the left shoulder across to the prominent neck bone located at the center of the back of the neck continuing to the edge of the right shoulder.
  • Bust
    This is a measurement of the fullest part of your bust or body circumference at the bust. It is a body measurement which measures the circumference of a woman's torso at the level of the breasts.

    How to Measure

    Wrap the tape around the fullest part of your bust and center the tape on your back so it's levelled all the way around.

    Tips:

    This isn't your bra size!
    Your arms should be relaxed, and down at your sides.
    Wear the bra you're planning to wear with your dress when taking this.
  • Under Bust
    This is a measurement of the circumference of your ribcage just below where your breasts end.

    How to Measure

    Wrap the tape around your ribcage right below your bust. Make sure the tape is levelled all the way around.

    Tips:

    When taking this measurement, your arms should be relaxed and down at your sides.
  • Mid-Shoulder to Bust Point
    This is the measurement from your mid-shoulder where your bra strap naturally sit down to your bust point (nipple). Please wear your bras when taking this measurement.

    How to Measure

    With shoulders and arms relaxed, measure from mid-shoulder point down to the nipple. Please wear your bras when taking this measurement.

    Tips:

    Measure with shoulder and neck relaxed.
    Please wear your bras when taking this measurement.
  • Waist
    This is a measurement of your natural waistline, or the smallest part of your waist.

    How to Measure

    Run tape around natural waistline, keeping tape parallel with floor. Bend to one side to find natural indentation in torso. This is your natural waist.
  • Hips
    This is a measurement around fullest part of your buttocks.

    How to Measure

    Wrap tape around the fullest part of your hips, which is usually 7-9" below your natural waistline. Keep tape parallel with floor all the way around.
  • Hollow to Hem
    This is the distance from your hollow to the hem of the dress.

    How to Measure

    Hold the measuring tape at your hollow while a friend pulls it down to the length you want your dress.

    Tips:

    When taking this measurement, stand straight with your feet together.
    We define knee length as the area just below your knee caps. Measuring too high may result in a dress that is too short.
    If this is a floor length dress please make sure you measure without wearing shoes.
  • Shoe Height
    This is the hight of the shoes you are going to wear with this dress.
  • Arm Circumference
    This is a measurement around the fullest part of your upper arm.

    How to Measure

    Tips:

    Measure with the muscle relaxed.
  • Armscye
    This is the measurement of your armhole.

    How to Measure

    In order to take your armscye measurement, you must wrap the measuring tape over the top of your shoulder and around under your armpit.
  • Sleeve Length
    This is the measurement from your shoulder seam to where you would like your sleeve to end.

    How to Measure

    Measure from your shoulder seam to desired sleeve length with your arm relaxed by your side to get the best possible measurement.

    Tips:

    Measure with your arm slightly bent.
  • Wrist
    This is a measurement around the fullest part of your wrist.

    How to Measure


IMPORTANT NOTES
Bridal sizes typically run smaller than regular clothes. For example, if you usually wear a 4 for your regular clothes, it does not necessarily mean that you are also a 4 with us. Please do compare your measurements with our size chart before deciding your size. The measurements on the size chart are body measurements, not finished dress measurements. Please note that for each adult floor length dress, we add an extra 2″ to the dress length for shoe height. For each junior or child floor length dress, we add 1″.
MIX BRIDAL SIZE CHART FOR DRESSES
Size 2/XXS 4/XS 6/S 8/M 10/L 12/XL 14 16
inch cm inch cm inch cm inch cm inch cm inch cm inch cm inch cm
Bust 32 ½ 83 33 ½ 85 34 ½ 88 35 ½ 90 36 ½ 93 38 97 39 ½ 100 41 104
Waist 25 ½ 65 26 ½ 67 27 ½ 70 28 ½ 72 29 ½ 75 31 79 32 ½ 83 34 86
Hips 35 ¾ 91 36 ¾ 93 37 ¾ 96 38 ¾ 98 39 ¾ 101 41 ¼ 105 42 ¾ 109 44 ¼ 112
Hollow to Floor 58 147 58 147 59 150 59 150 60 152 60 152 61 155 61 155
MIX BRIDAL PLUS SIZE DRESSES SIZE CHART
Plus Size 16W 18W 20W 22W 24W 26W
inch cm inch cm inch cm inch cm inch cm inch cm
Bust 43 109 45 114 47 119 49 124 51 130 53 135
Waist 36 ¼ 92 38 ½ 98 40 ¾ 104 43 109 45 ¼ 115 47 ½ 121
Hips 45 ½ 116 47 ½ 121 49 ½ 126 51 ½ 131 53 ½ 136 55 ½ 141
Hollow to Floor 61 155 61 155 61 155 61 155 61 155 61 155
MIX BRIDAL JUNIOR SIZE DRESSES SIZE CHART
SizeJ4 J6J8 J10J12 J14J16
inchcminchcminchcminchcminchcminchcminchcm
Bust2256246126662871307632813486
Waist2051225624612666287130763281
Hips2564276929743179338435893794
Hollow to Floor42107451144812250127511305313555140
MIX BRIDAL CHILDREN SIZE DRESSES SIZE CHART
Size Child 2 Child 3 Child 4 Child 5 Child 6 Child 7 Child 8 Child 9 Child 10 Child 11 Child 12 Child 13 Child 14
inchcminchcminchcminchcminchcminchcminchcminchcminchcminchcminchcminchcminchcm
Bust21532256235824612564266627692871297430 ½77328133843486
Waist2051215322562358246125642666276928712974307631793281
Hips2051215322562358256426662769297431793384348634 ½883589
Hollow to Floor33843589389740102411044210743109441124711948122501275113052132

We can make the dress in your exact length if you go with our Custom Sizing option.
Sorry, we currently only provide dresses on the site.
All the dresses we provide are completely hand tailored for you, including standard sizes. Normally, the turn around time of our bridesmaid dresses is 70-80 days.
Yes, we are based in U.S., but we ship worldwide!
The estimate shipping cost for one dress being shipped to US is $5.00-$7.00, to Australia and Canada, $9.00-$11.00, to Europe and Asia, $10.00-$12.00. The exact shipping cost will be calculated during checkout.
There'll be big shipping discounts too if you order multiple dresses, so the more you order, the cheaper the shipping cost will be!
Sorry, we currently can only ship the dresses to one location.
Yes, we will send you the tracking number once your order leaves us, so that you can easily track your order online.
No! Bridal companies typically run smaller than regular clothes. So if you wear a 4 for your regular clothes, it doesn't necessarily mean that you are also a 4 with us. Please carefully compare your body measurements with our Size Chart before deciding your size with us!
Not at all! We have a very clear and easy-to-follow Measuring Guide, so you can just find a friend or family to help! Please do follow our Measuring Guide even you seek help from a professional seamstress.
If the dress is made with a high-low skirt, the "hollow to hem" measurement is from your hollow to where you want the shortest point of the dress to be. The shortest point is usually the middle point at the front of the dress.
Pictures often distort colors, so we recommend you to purchase color swatches to view colors in person!
We accept Credit card/debit card and PayPal.
Please simply email us your order information, including the dresses you plan to purchase, the colors, sizes/measurements, quantity and detailed shipping address. We will help place an order for you from our end, and then invoice you for the payment.
Simply log into your account with us and find your order in your "Order History. If you order status says "Order Confirmed" or "Processing", then it means we have confirmed your payment. If your order status says "Pending", then your payment didn't go through. You can mouse over the question mark near "Pending" for instructions on how to complete the payment again.
Log into your account with us, find your order in your "Order History", click the order id, you can then find the ETA of your order on the top "Order Details".

Write a review


Very Satisfied
Satisfied
Neutral
Unsatisfied
Very Unsatisfied

Choose Files

Tags: Model B53393